• WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaats
    08-12-2022 19:00UVV'40 JO17-1 - TSV Gudok JO17-1veld A
    10-12-2022 08:30TSV Gudok JO9-2 - Uno Animo JO9-1veld 2 B1
    10-12-2022 08:30TSV Gudok JO8-1 - SCO JO8-1veld 2 A1
    10-12-2022 08:30TSV Gudok JO8-3 - WSC JO8-3veld 2 A2
    10-12-2022 08:30TSV Gudok JO9-4 - WSC MO9-1veld 2 B2
    10-12-2022 08:45VOAB JO9-2 - TSV Gudok JO9-1veld 3 B1
    10-12-2022 09:00OVC'26 JO10-1 - TSV Gudok JO10-2veld 1 B1
    10-12-2022 09:30TSV Gudok JO12-3 - ZIGO JO12-4veld 3 B
    10-12-2022 09:30TSV Gudok JO12-2 - Baronie JO12-6veld 1 A
    10-12-2022 09:30TSV Gudok JO11-2 - SC 't Zand JO11-3veld 3 A
    10-12-2022 09:30JEKA JO8-2 - TSV Gudok JO8-2veld 4 A2
    10-12-2022 09:30SV Reeshof JO12-1 - TSV Gudok JO12-1veld 2 B
    10-12-2022 09:45TSV Gudok JO9-5 - Viola JO9-1veld 2 A1
    10-12-2022 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-1 - RFC JO10-1veld 2 A2
    10-12-2022 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-3 - Sarto JO10-3veld 2 B2
    10-12-2022 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-4 - Sarto JO10-7veld 2 B1
    10-12-2022 09:45Unitas JO14-2 - TSV Gudok JO14-1veld 4
    10-12-2022 10:00Sarto JO11-5 - TSV Gudok JO11-4veld 3 B
    10-12-2022 10:00Dongen JO9-2 - TSV Gudok JO9-3veld F A1
    10-12-2022 10:00Gilze JO10-3 - TSV Gudok JO10-5veld 4 A1 - FireDefender-veld
    10-12-2022 10:00VOAB JO8-4 - TSV Gudok JO8-4veld 3 A2
    10-12-2022 10:15FC Tilburg JO13-2 - TSV Gudok JO13-4veld 1
    10-12-2022 10:15Jong Brabant JO11-1 - TSV Gudok JO11-1veld 2 A
    10-12-2022 10:15Baronie JO15-2 - TSV Gudok JO15-1veld 1 - veld A
    10-12-2022 11:00TSV Gudok JO13-3 - Riel JO13-1veld 3
    10-12-2022 11:00TSV Gudok JO14-2 - Oosterhout JO14-2veld 1
    10-12-2022 11:15TSV Gudok JO13-2 - Rijen JO13-1veld 2
    10-12-2022 11:30SVSSS JO17-2 - TSV Gudok JO17-3veld 1
    10-12-2022 12:00Viola JO13-1 - TSV Gudok JO13-1veld 2
    10-12-2022 12:30TSV Gudok JO16-4 - SV Reeshof JO16-2veld 3
    10-12-2022 12:45TSV Gudok JO19-2 - RKDVC JO19-2veld 1
    10-12-2022 12:45Baardwijk JO16-1 - TSV Gudok JO16-1veld 1
    10-12-2022 13:00TSV Gudok JO17-1 - JEKA JO17-2veld 2
    10-12-2022 13:30Hapert JO15-2JM - TSV Gudok JO15-2D
    10-12-2022 14:15DIA JO16-2 - TSV Gudok JO16-3veld 3
    10-12-2022 14:30TSV Gudok JO17-2 - OVC'26 JO17-1veld 3
    10-12-2022 14:30Rijen JO19-2 - TSV Gudok JO19-4veld 3
    10-12-2022 14:45TSV Gudok JO17-4 - WSC JO17-3veld 1
    10-12-2022 15:00TSV Gudok JO19-1 - Gilze JO19-1veld 2
    10-12-2022 15:15Gilze JO19-2 - TSV Gudok JO19-3veld 3 - LasPeijs-veld
    10-12-2022 18:00Waspik 1 - TSV Gudok 1veld 1
    17-12-2022 08:45TSV Gudok JO8-1 - vv Rijen JO8-1veld 2 A2TILBURG
    17-12-2022 09:45TSV Gudok JO8-2 - Oosterhout JO8-2veld 2 A1
    17-12-2022 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-1 - TSV Gudok JO10-2veld 2 B1TILBURG
    17-12-2022 10:00TSV Gudok JO13-4 - Willem II JO13-1JMveld 3
    17-12-2022 10:00ZIGO JO11-1 - TSV Gudok JO11-1veld 1 B
    17-12-2022 10:00Viola JO13-2 - TSV Gudok JO13-3veld 2
    17-12-2022 11:00TSV Gudok JO14-2 - Rijen JO14-2veld 1
    17-12-2022 11:00TVC Breda JO16-1 - TSV Gudok JO16-2veld 1
    17-12-2022 11:15TSV Gudok JO13-2 - TSC JO13-2veld 2
    17-12-2022 11:15SC 't Zand JO14-2 - TSV Gudok JO14-1veld 3
    17-12-2022 11:30TSV Gudok JO15-2 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-4veld 3
    17-12-2022 11:30Berkdijk JO17-1 - TSV Gudok JO17-2veld 2
    17-12-2022 12:00Hilvaria JO13-1 - TSV Gudok JO13-1veld 2
    17-12-2022 12:00ODC JO16-3 - TSV Gudok JO16-4veld 2
    17-12-2022 13:00TSV Gudok JO16-3 - WDS'19 JO16-1veld 1
    17-12-2022 13:00TSV Gudok JO15-1 - DIA JO15-1veld 2
    17-12-2022 13:15TSV Gudok JO17-3 - Baardwijk JO17-1veld 3
    17-12-2022 13:15Boeimeer JO17-1 - TSV Gudok JO17-4veld B
    17-12-2022 13:15The Gunners JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-1veld 1
    17-12-2022 13:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO19-3 - TSV Gudok JO19-2veld 4
    17-12-2022 14:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO17-1 - TSV Gudok JO17-1veld 1
    17-12-2022 14:45TSV Gudok JO16-1 - sv O.S.S. 1920 JO16-1veld 2
    17-12-2022 15:00TSV Gudok JO19-4 - SC 't Zand JO19-3veld 1
    17-12-2022 15:15TSV Gudok JO19-3 - TSC JO19-4veld 3
    18-12-2022 10:00TSV Gudok 9 - Were Di 4veld 2
    18-12-2022 10:00Riel 5 - TSV Gudok 7veld 1
    18-12-2022 12:00TSV Gudok 3 - FC Tilburg 4veld 2
    18-12-2022 12:00TSV Gudok 8 - WSJ 2veld 2
    18-12-2022 12:00GSBW 4 - TSV Gudok 5veld 2
    21-01-2023 10:30OVV'67 JO17-1 - TSV Gudok JO17-2veld 1
    21-01-2023 10:30GDC JO13-1 - TSV Gudok JO13-1veld B
    21-01-2023 13:00Sarto JO14-3 - TSV Gudok JO14-2veld 1
    21-01-2023 13:00UVV'40 JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-2veld A
    21-01-2023 15:00Zwaluw VFC JO19-2 - TSV Gudok JO19-3veld 1-Zwaluw VFC
    22-01-2023 10:00Bavel 5 - TSV Gudok 8veld B
    22-01-2023 12:00ZIGO 3 - TSV Gudok 5veld 2
    22-01-2023 14:00TSV Gudok 1 - SC Emma 1veld 2
    29-01-2023 10:00TSV Gudok 7 - Gloria UC 3veld 1
    29-01-2023 10:00FC Tilburg 8 - TSV Gudok 4veld 6