• WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaats
    24-09-2021 20:30TSV Gudok 45+1 - Baronie 45+1veld 1RIJSBERGEN
    24-09-2021 21:00JEKA 45+3 - TSV Gudok 45+1veld 1RIJSBERGEN
    24-09-2021 21:30TSV Gudok 45+1 - Beek Vooruit 45+2veld 1RIJSBERGEN
    25-09-2021 08:30Bladella JO8-1 - TSV Gudok JO8-2veld 1BLADEL
    25-09-2021 08:30UVV'40 JO10-1 - TSV Gudok JO10-2B1ULVENHOUT
    25-09-2021 08:30Gilze JO10-2 - TSV Gudok JO10-4veld 1GILZE
    25-09-2021 08:45TSV Gudok JO8-3 - Dongen JO8-2Veld 3ABTILBURG
    25-09-2021 08:45TSV Gudok JO8-1 - SV BLC JO8-1Veld 1CDTILBURG
    25-09-2021 08:45TSV Gudok JO9-2 - GSBW JO9-1Veld 1ABTILBURG
    25-09-2021 08:45TSV Gudok JO8-4 - Rijen JO8-3Veld 3CDTILBURG
    25-09-2021 08:45VOAB JO9-1 - TSV Gudok JO9-1Veld 3GOIRLE
    25-09-2021 08:45Olympia'60 JO9-1 - TSV Gudok JO9-3Veld 4CDONGEN
    25-09-2021 09:00TSV Gudok JO10-1 - Sarto JO10-2Veld 2ATILBURG
    25-09-2021 09:00Uno Animo JO12-1 - TSV Gudok JO12-2Veld CLOON OP ZAND
    25-09-2021 10:00TSV Gudok JO10-3 - FC Tilburg JO10-4Veld 2BTILBURG
    25-09-2021 10:00TSV Gudok JO9-4 - VOAB JO9-6Veld 2ATILBURG
    25-09-2021 10:00TSV Gudok JO10-5 - Sarto JO10-6Veld 2CTILBURG
    25-09-2021 10:00SC 't Zand JO11-4 - TSV Gudok JO11-1veld 3TILBURG
    25-09-2021 10:15TSV Gudok JO12-1 - DVVC JO12-1Veld 1ABTILBURG
    25-09-2021 10:15TSV Gudok JO11-2 - GSBW JO11-1JMVeld 3CDTILBURG
    25-09-2021 10:15TSV Gudok JO12-5 - VOAB JO12-5Veld 3ABTILBURG
    25-09-2021 10:15TSV Gudok JO12-4 - Sarto JO12-2Veld 1CDTILBURG
    25-09-2021 10:15JEKA JO15-2 - TSV Gudok JO15-1veld 1BAVEL
    25-09-2021 10:15RFC JO13-1 - TSV Gudok JO13-1veld 5RAAMSDONKSVEER
    25-09-2021 10:30Berkdijk JO16-1 - TSV Gudok JO16-2veld 1KAATSHEUVEL
    25-09-2021 10:30Rijen JO11-2 - TSV Gudok JO11-3veld 5RIJEN
    25-09-2021 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-2 - TSC JO14-2Veld 1TILBURG
    25-09-2021 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-3 - Sarto JO14-1Veld 2TILBURG
    25-09-2021 11:30Zwaluw VFC JO14-1 - TSV Gudok JO14-1Veld 2VUGHT
    25-09-2021 11:45TSV Gudok JO13-2 - RKDVC JO13-3Veld 3TILBURG
    25-09-2021 12:00Dongen JO15-2 - TSV Gudok JO15-3veld CDONGEN
    25-09-2021 12:00Viola JO12-1 - TSV Gudok JO12-3veld 1ALPHEN NB
    25-09-2021 13:00DESK JO19-2 - TSV Gudok JO19-4veld 3KAATSHEUVEL
    25-09-2021 13:15TSV Gudok JO15-2 - JEKA JO15-6Veld 3TILBURG
    25-09-2021 13:15TSV Gudok JO16-3 - SSC'55 JO16-1Veld 1TILBURG
    25-09-2021 13:15TSV Gudok JO17-1 - GSBW JO17-1Veld 2TILBURG
    25-09-2021 14:15FC Engelen JO18-2 - TSV Gudok JO18-1V2'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    25-09-2021 14:30Madese Boys JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-2veld 3MADE
    25-09-2021 15:15TSV Gudok JO19-1 - Scharn JO19-1Veld 2TILBURG
    26-09-2021 09:45Bavel 7 - TSV Gudok 5BBAVEL
    26-09-2021 10:00Gloria UC 4 - TSV Gudok 8Boshoven A-VeldBAARLE-NASSAU
    26-09-2021 10:00Beek Vooruit 9 - TSV Gudok 4veld 4PRINSENBEEK
    26-09-2021 11:00TSV Gudok 2 - Waspik 2veld 1TILBURG
    26-09-2021 12:00TSV Gudok 6 - SV Reeshof 6veld 3TILBURG
    26-09-2021 12:00Riel 2 - TSV Gudok 3veld 1RIEL
    26-09-2021 12:00Were Di 5 - TSV Gudok 7veld 2TILBURG
    26-09-2021 12:00SVSSS 5 - TSV Gudok 9veld 2UDENHOUT
    26-09-2021 14:00TSV Gudok 1 - ZIGO 1veld 2TILBURG
    02-10-2021 08:30Dongen JO12-1 - TSV Gudok JO12-1veld BDONGEN
    02-10-2021 08:30Gilze JO12-1 - TSV Gudok JO12-5veld 2GILZE
    02-10-2021 08:30SC 't Zand JO9-3JM - TSV Gudok JO9-2veld 1TILBURG
    02-10-2021 08:30Kabouters 1 - Kabouters 1TILBURG
    02-10-2021 08:45TSV Gudok JO8-4 - SV Reeshof JO8-3veld 2TILBURG
    02-10-2021 08:45TSV Gudok JO9-1 - Baronie JO9-2veld 2TILBURG
    02-10-2021 08:45TSV Gudok JO8-1 - VOAB JO8-1veld 2TILBURG
    02-10-2021 08:45TSV Gudok JO8-3 - DESK JO8-2veld 2TILBURG
    02-10-2021 09:00Dongen JO13-2 - TSV Gudok JO13-2veld ADONGEN
    02-10-2021 09:00Blauw Wit'81 JO10-1 - TSV Gudok JO10-4veld 1DE MOER
    02-10-2021 09:30Viola JO9-1 - TSV Gudok JO9-4veld 1ALPHEN NB
    02-10-2021 09:45TSV Gudok JO11-2 - Hilvaria JO11-2veld 1TILBURG
    02-10-2021 09:45TSV Gudok JO11-3 - VOAB JO11-4veld 1TILBURG
    02-10-2021 09:45SCO JO9-2JM - TSV Gudok JO9-3veld 1OOSTERHOUT NB
    02-10-2021 10:00TSV Gudok JO12-3 - Molenschot JO12-1veld 3TILBURG
    02-10-2021 10:00TSV Gudok JO12-2 - UVV'40 JO12-2veld 3TILBURG
    02-10-2021 10:00TSV Gudok JO10-3 - SC 't Zand JO10-5JMveld 2TILBURG
    02-10-2021 10:00TSV Gudok JO10-2 - Olympia'60 JO10-1veld 2TILBURG
    02-10-2021 10:00VOAB JO12-4 - TSV Gudok JO12-4veld 4GOIRLE
    02-10-2021 10:15VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 - TSV Gudok JO8-2veld 2OISTERWIJK
    02-10-2021 10:30Rijen JO10-1 - TSV Gudok JO10-5veld 1RIJEN
    02-10-2021 11:00SV Capelle JO11-1 - TSV Gudok JO11-1ASPRANG-CAPELLE
    02-10-2021 11:15TSV Gudok JO14-1 - SV Capelle JO14-1veld 2TILBURG
    02-10-2021 11:15SC 't Zand JO13-3 - TSV Gudok JO13-1veld 2TILBURG
    02-10-2021 11:30TSV Gudok JO15-3 - Riel JO15-1JMveld 1TILBURG
    02-10-2021 11:30TSV Gudok JO15-4 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO15-2veld 3TILBURG
    02-10-2021 11:30Bavel JO15-3 - TSV Gudok JO15-2CBAVEL
    02-10-2021 11:45ODC JO14-2JM - TSV Gudok JO14-3veld 1BOXTEL
    02-10-2021 12:30VVR JO17-2 - TSV Gudok JO17-3veld 1RIJSBERGEN
    02-10-2021 13:00TSV Gudok JO15-1 - VOAB JO15-1veld 2TILBURG
    02-10-2021 13:00TSV Gudok JO19-2 - RFC JO19-1veld 3TILBURG
    02-10-2021 13:15TSV Gudok JO16-2 - SC 't Zand JO16-3veld 1TILBURG