• WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaats
    21-10-2020 AFGELASTDongen 5 - TSV Gudok 8veld CDONGEN
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTJEKA JO13-11 - TSV Gudok JO13-3veld 7BAVEL
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO14-2 - Hilvaria JO14-1veld 3TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO14-5 - ST SDO '39/HMVV/Hulsel JO14-1veld 1TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO14-1 - SV Capelle JO14-1veld 2TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTVV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-2 - TSV Gudok JO12-2veld 1OISTERWIJK
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO15-2 - Baronie JO15-2veld 3TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTDVO'60 JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-2veld 3-DVO '60ROOSENDAAL
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO14-3 - FC Tilburg JO14-1veld 1TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTVOAB JO15-4 - TSV Gudok JO15-3veld 1GOIRLE
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO13-1 - Nemelaer JO13-1veld 2TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTViola JO13-1 - TSV Gudok JO13-2veld 1ALPHEN NB
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTKozakken Boys JO15-1 - TSV Gudok JO15-1veld 2WERKENDAM
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTDrechtstreek JO16-3 - TSV Gudok JO16-3veld 2PAPENDRECHT
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO16-2 - RSV JO16-1veld 3TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO17-3 - VOAB JO17-3veld 1TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO17-1 - Boeimeer JO17-1veld 2TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO19-3 - UVV'40 JO19-4veld 3TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO17-2 - Sarto JO17-6veld 1TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO19-1 - WSC JO19-1veld 2TILBURG
    24-10-2020 AFGELASTSV Reeshof JO16-1 - TSV Gudok JO16-1veld 3TILBURG
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 3 - Dongen 3veld 1TILBURG
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 7 - Willem II 4veld 2TILBURG
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 2 - Waspik 2veld 3TILBURG
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 4 - SV Reeshof 4veld 1TILBURG
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 5 - VOAB 7veld 2TILBURG
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 6 - RKDVC 13veld 2TILBURG
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 8 - VOAB 6veld 1TILBURG
    25-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok - Nieuwkuijkveld 3TILBURG
    28-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO14-3 - Boxtel JO14-1veld 1TILBURG
    28-10-2020 AFGELASTSV BLC JO14-1 - TSV Gudok JO14-2veld 1'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    28-10-2020 AFGELASTRight'Oh JO16-1G - TSV Gudok JO16-1veld 1GEERTRUIDENBERG
    29-10-2020 AFGELASTOosterhout - TSV Gudokveld 1OOSTERHOUT NB
    30-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 45+1 - TSC 45+1veld 1OOSTERHOUT NB
    30-10-2020 AFGELASTJEKA 45+1 - TSV Gudok 45+1veld 1OOSTERHOUT NB
    30-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 45+1 - SCO 45+1veld 1OOSTERHOUT NB
    30-10-2020 AFGELASTRijen 45+1 - TSV Gudok 45+1veld 1OOSTERHOUT NB
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO9-3 - Olympia'60 JO9-1Veld 2ATILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO8-3 - Willem II JO8-2Veld 2BTILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTGilze JO10-1 - TSV Gudok JO10-2veld 2GILZE
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTSC 't Zand JO9-3G - TSV Gudok JO9-2veld 1TILBURG
    31-10-2020 08:30Mini's - mini'sTILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTR.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO8-2 - TSV Gudok JO8-2veld 1BREDA
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTR.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO8-1 - TSV Gudok JO8-1veld 1BREDA
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO10-4 - SC 't Zand JO10-7Veld 2DTILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO10-3 - Chaam JO10-1Veld 2BTILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO9-5 - SC 't Zand JO9-5GVeld 2ATILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO12-4 - ZIGO JO12-4Veld 3ABTILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO12-3 - SV Reeshof JO12-3GVeld 3CDTILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTSarto JO13-2 - TSV Gudok JO13-1veld 2TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO11-1 - SV Reeshof JO11-1Veld 1CDTILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO12-1 - SSC'55 JO12-1Veld 1ABTILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTVOAB JO11-4 - TSV Gudok JO11-3veld 3GOIRLE
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTBavel JO9-1 - TSV Gudok JO9-1veld BBAVEL
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTMolenschot JO11-1 - TSV Gudok JO11-4veld 1MOLENSCHOT
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTDongen JO10-1 - TSV Gudok JO10-1veld HDONGEN
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTRKDSV JO12-1 - TSV Gudok JO12-2veld 1DIESSEN
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTGloria UC JO11-2 - TSV Gudok JO11-2veld 1BAARLE-NASSAU
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTHilvaria JO14-1 - TSV Gudok JO14-3veld 2HILVARENBEEK
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO16-1 - HHC'09 JO16-1veld 2TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO13-3 - Gilze JO13-4veld 3TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTJong Brabant JO14-2 - TSV Gudok JO14-5veld 1BERKEL-ENSCHOT
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO13-2 - Bavel JO13-2veld 1TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTSarto JO8-5 - TSV Gudok JO8-5veld 6TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTFC Tilburg JO14-1 - TSV Gudok JO14-2veld 4TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTDESK JO17-1 - TSV Gudok JO17-1veld 1KAATSHEUVEL
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTRijen JO19-2 - TSV Gudok JO19-3veld 1RIJEN
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO15-3 - Rijen JO15-4veld 3TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTBeek Vooruit JO14-1 - TSV Gudok JO14-1veld 1PRINSENBEEK
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO15-1 - RWB JO15-1veld 2TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSC JO16-3 - TSV Gudok JO16-2veld 3OOSTERHOUT NB
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO15-2 - UVV'40 JO15-2veld 1TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTViola JO17-1 - TSV Gudok JO17-2veld 1ALPHEN NB
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO16-3 - RCD JO16-2veld 3TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO19-2 - Bavel JO19-1veld 2TILBURG
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTRijen JO17-4 - TSV Gudok JO17-3veld 3RIJEN
    31-10-2020 AFGELASTUnitas'30 JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-1veld 1ETTEN-LEUR
    01-11-2020 AFGELASTRKDSV 5 - TSV Gudok 5veld 2DIESSEN
    01-11-2020 AFGELASTTSVV Merlijn 4 - TSV Gudok 7veld 1TILBURG
    01-11-2020 AFGELASTViola 5 - TSV Gudok 8veld 2ALPHEN NB