• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK UitDetails
    19-10-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO9-3 - Uno Animo JO9-2veld 1
    19-10-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO9-2 - Dongen JO9-1veld 1
    19-10-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-3 - VOAB JO10-6/7veld 2--
    19-10-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO12-2 - VOAB JO11-1veld 2--
    19-10-2019 11:15TSV Gudok JO13-2 - DIA JO13-1veld 1
    19-10-2019 11:15TSV Gudok JO13-4 - TSV Gudok JO13-3veld 1--
    19-10-2019 13:00TSV Gudok JO17-1 - 'T Zand JO17-1veld 2--
    19-10-2019 15:00TSV Gudok JO19-2 - Blauw Wit'81 JO19-1veld 1
    20-10-2019 10:30TSV Gudok 7 - Sarto 19veld 1
    22-10-2019 18:00TSV Gudok JO13-1 - Willem II Tilburg BV JO13-2Hoofdveld
    26-10-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO9-3 - Rijen JO9-2Veld 2C--
    26-10-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO8-1 - Dongen JO8-1Veld 2B--
    26-10-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO10-4 - SV Reeshof JO10-4Veld 2D--
    26-10-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO12-3 - TSC JO12-3Veld 3AB--
    26-10-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO8-4 - Viola JO8-1Veld 2A--
    26-10-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO11-3 - ZIGO JO11-5Veld 1CD--
    26-10-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO12-4 - Berkdijk JO12-1Veld 1AB--
    26-10-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-2 - Uno Animo JO10-1Veld 2A--
    26-10-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO9-4 - JEKA JO9-9GVeld 2C--
    26-10-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO13-4 - Sarto JO13-4Veld 3--
    26-10-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO13-3 - SV Reeshof JO13-2Veld 1--
    26-10-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO9-1 - Bavel JO9-1veld 1
    26-10-2019 11:15TSV Gudok JO13-1 - Kozakken Boys JO13-1Y. (Youri) Polsveld 1
    26-10-2019 11:15TSV Gudok JO14-1 - SC 't Zand JO14-1B.H.C.J (Bram) Snoerenveld 3
    26-10-2019 11:15TSV Gudok JO15-1 - DVS JO15-1veld 2
    26-10-2019 13:00TSV Gudok JO15-4 - Riel JO15-1veld 2
    26-10-2019 13:00TSV Gudok JO17-1 - VVGZ JO17-1W. (Wilbert) de Boonveld 1
    26-10-2019 13:00TSV Gudok JO15-3 - Berkdijk JO15-1veld 3
    26-10-2019 15:00TSV Gudok JO19-1 - DESK JO19-1A.L.M. (Rian) Voesenekveld 3
    26-10-2019 15:00TSV Gudok JO19-3 - Irene'58 JO19-2veld 1
    26-10-2019 15:00TSV Gudok JO19-2 - ST HZ '75/VCW JO19-1veld 2
    27-10-2019 10:30TSV Gudok 7 - Were Di 9veld 1
    27-10-2019 12:00TSV Gudok 6 - Viola 5veld 2
    27-10-2019 12:30TSV Gudok 5 - Sarto 15veld 1
    27-10-2019 14:00TSV Gudok 1 - UVV'40 1A.H.M. (Ton) Verkoeijenveld 2
    02-11-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO11-1 - FC Tilburg JO11-1Veld 1AB--
    02-11-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO11-2 - Madese Boys JO11-2Veld 1CD--
    02-11-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO11-4 - Dongen JO11-3Veld 3AB--
    02-11-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO8-3 - Uno Animo JO8-1Veld 2C--
    02-11-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO8-4 - Gloria UC JO8-2Veld 2B--
    02-11-2019 08:30TSV Gudok JO8-2 - Gilze JO8-1Veld 2A--
    02-11-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-1 - JEKA JO10-1Veld 2A--
    02-11-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO12-2 - RKDSV JO12-1Veld 1AB--
    02-11-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-3 - Madese Boys JO10-1Veld 2C--
    02-11-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO14-3 - FC Tilburg JO14-2veld 3
    02-11-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO9-2 - Oosterhout JO9-1Veld 2B--
    02-11-2019 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-5 - Gilze JO10-3Veld 2D--
    02-11-2019 11:15TSV Gudok JO13-1 - Madese Boys JO13-1veld 2
    02-11-2019 11:15TSV Gudok JO13-2 - Groen Wit JO13-2veld 1
    02-11-2019 11:15TSV Gudok JO16-2 - Unitas'30 JO16-1veld 3