• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK UitDetails
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 45+1 - VOAB 45+1veld 1
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 45+1 - JEKA 45+1veld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO11-3 - ZIGO JO11-5veld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO8-1 - DESK JO8-1veld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO11-2 - Viola JO11-2veld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO8-5 - Rijen JO8-4Gveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO9-4 - Gloria UC JO9-2veld 2
    04-04-2020 08:30Mini's M9/M10 - mini'sveld 3--
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO12-4 - Sarto JO12-1veld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO10-3 - VOAB JO10-4veld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO9-2 - VOAB JO9-2veld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO10-1 - RBC JO10-1veld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO12-1 - VOAB JO12-2veld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO13-3 - JEKA JO13-10veld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO13-4 - Unitas'30 JO13-7veld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO14-2 - Gilze JO14-1veld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO17-3 - Dongen JO17-4veld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO15-4 - Olympia'60 JO15-2veld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO19-3 - VOAB JO19-3veld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO19-2 - Jong Brabant JO19-3veld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO17-4 - JEKA JO17-4veld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok JO19-4 - FC Tilburg JO19-2veld 3
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 8 - Uno Animo 5veld 1
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 3 - OVC'26 2veld 2
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 5 - FC Drunen 3veld 1
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTTSV Gudok 1 - Be Ready 1veld 2
    11-04-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-2 - RWB JO10-2veld 1
    11-04-2020 10:00TSV Gudok JO16-1 - Acht JO17-1veld 2
    11-04-2020 11:15TSV Gudok JO13-1 - Bavel JO13-1veld 2
    11-04-2020 13:00TSV Gudok JO17-4 - Jong Brabant JO17-4veld 3
    13-04-2020 10:30TSV Gudok 3 - Uno Animo 4veld 1
    17-04-2020 20:00TSV Gudok 45+1 - JEKA 45+1veld 5
    17-04-2020 20:40TSV Gudok 45+1 - Chaam 45+1veld 5
    18-04-2020 08:30TSV Gudok JO8-5 - Oosterhout JO8-3veld 2
    18-04-2020 08:30TSV Gudok JO8-2 - ZIGO JO8-1veld 2
    18-04-2020 08:30TSV Gudok JO13-4 - Dongen JO13-4veld 3
    18-04-2020 08:30TSV Gudok JO9-1 - RKDVC JO9-1veld 2
    18-04-2020 08:30TSV Gudok JO11-1 - Wilhelmina JO11-4veld 1
    18-04-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO12-2 - Gloria UC JO12-1veld 1
    18-04-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO9-3 - JEKA JO9-5Gveld 2
    18-04-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-3 - JEKA JO10-10veld 2
    18-04-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO14-3 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-3veld 3
    18-04-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO10-1 - SCO JO10-1veld 2
    18-04-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO12-1 - DIA JO12-2veld 1
    18-04-2020 11:15TSV Gudok JO16-2 - OVV'67 JO16-1veld 3
    18-04-2020 11:15TSV Gudok JO13-2 - SVG JO13-1veld 1
    18-04-2020 11:15TSV Gudok JO15-1 - Boxtel JO15-1veld 2
    18-04-2020 13:00TSV Gudok JO17-1 - Tricht JO17-1veld 2
    18-04-2020 13:00TSV Gudok JO15-4 - SC 't Zand JO15-4veld 1
    18-04-2020 15:00TSV Gudok JO16-1 - GSBW JO17-1veld 1