• WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldPlaatsDetails
    23-10-2021 11:15SV Reeshof JO14-2JM - TSV Gudok JO14-3veld 1TILBURG
    23-10-2021 13:30FC Engelen JO18-2 - TSV Gudok JO18-1V3'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    23-10-2021 14:45VOAB JO17-2 - TSV Gudok JO17-1Veld 1GOIRLE
    23-10-2021 15:00Best Vooruit JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-1veld 1BEST
    24-10-2021 12:30Uno Animo 7 - TSV Gudok 6veld 2LOON OP ZAND
    24-10-2021 14:30TGG 1 - TSV Gudok 1Veld 1'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    30-10-2021 10:30Rijen JO17-2 - TSV Gudok JO17-3veld 1RIJEN
    30-10-2021 11:30Olympia'60 JO15-2 - TSV Gudok JO15-4veld 2DONGEN
    30-10-2021 12:45S.V. Brandevoort JO16-1 - TSV Gudok JO16-1veld 2HELMOND
    30-10-2021 13:00SV Capelle JO15-1 - TSV Gudok JO15-1CSPRANG-CAPELLE
    30-10-2021 13:30Audacia JO16-1 - TSV Gudok JO16-2veld 1MOERGESTEL
    30-10-2021 14:00Audacia JO18-1 - TSV Gudok JO18-1veld 2MOERGESTEL
    30-10-2021 14:30Viola JO15-1 - TSV Gudok JO15-3veld 3ALPHEN NB
    30-10-2021 14:45Sarto JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-1veld 1TILBURG
    31-10-2021 10:00Dongen 5 - TSV Gudok 8veld CDONGEN
    31-10-2021 10:00Uno Animo 5 - TSV Gudok 7veld 1LOON OP ZAND
    31-10-2021 10:00Gloria UC 5 - TSV Gudok 4Boshoven A-VeldBAARLE-NASSAU
    31-10-2021 12:30Gesta 2 - TSV Gudok 3veld 1GALDER
    05-11-2021 20:30Beek Vooruit 45+2 - TSV Gudok 45+1veld 1BAVEL
    05-11-2021 21:30JEKA 45+3 - TSV Gudok 45+1veld 1BAVEL
    06-11-2021 08:30TSC JO14-2 - TSV Gudok JO14-2veld 2OOSTERHOUT NB
    06-11-2021 10:00JEKA JO19-2 - TSV Gudok JO19-2veld 1BAVEL
    06-11-2021 11:00ONI JO15-1 - TSV Gudok JO15-2veld 2'S GRAVENMOER
    06-11-2021 11:30VOAB JO14-2 - TSV Gudok JO14-3veld 3GOIRLE
    06-11-2021 11:30DESK JO17-1 - TSV Gudok JO17-1veld 4KAATSHEUVEL
    06-11-2021 12:45Blauw Wit'81 JO16-1JM - TSV Gudok JO16-3veld 3DE MOER
    06-11-2021 14:00ZIGO JO19-2 - TSV Gudok JO19-4veld 1TILBURG
    07-11-2021 10:00Jong Brabant 9 - TSV Gudok 6veld 2BERKEL-ENSCHOT
    07-11-2021 12:15Bavel 2 - TSV Gudok 2veld 1BAVEL
    07-11-2021 14:30Gilze 1 - TSV Gudok 1veld 1GILZE
    13-11-2021 12:00NEO'25 JO14-1 - TSV Gudok JO14-3veld 3-NEO '25WAALWIJK
    13-11-2021 12:45Riel JO15-1JM - TSV Gudok JO15-3veld 1RIEL
    13-11-2021 13:00Oosterhout JO14-1 - TSV Gudok JO14-2veld 4OOSTERHOUT NB
    13-11-2021 13:00Nieuwkuijk JO15-1 - TSV Gudok JO15-4veld 3NIEUWKUIJK
    13-11-2021 14:30Gesta JO16-1JM - TSV Gudok JO16-3veld 2GALDER
    13-11-2021 14:45Jong Brabant JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-2veld 1BERKEL-ENSCHOT
    19-11-2021 19:30JEKA 45+3 - TSV Gudok 45+1veld 1BREDA
    19-11-2021 20:30VVR 45+1 - TSV Gudok 45+1veld 1BREDA
    20-11-2021 12:00Baronie JO15-5 - TSV Gudok JO15-3veld 2BREDA
    20-11-2021 12:30Madese Boys JO15-1 - TSV Gudok JO15-1veld 1MADE
    20-11-2021 12:45SC 't Zand JO16-3 - TSV Gudok JO16-2veld 6TILBURG
    20-11-2021 13:05VOAB JO17-5 - TSV Gudok JO17-3veld 3GOIRLE
    20-11-2021 14:30Spoordonkse Boys JO18-1 - TSV Gudok JO18-1veld 1OIRSCHOT
    20-11-2021 15:15Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1 - TSV Gudok JO19-1veld 1OIRSCHOT
    21-11-2021 10:00OVV'67 5 - TSV Gudok 8veld 2OOSTEIND
    21-11-2021 10:00SVSSS 6 - TSV Gudok 7veld 3UDENHOUT
    21-11-2021 10:00Baronie 8 - TSV Gudok 4veld 3BREDA
    21-11-2021 12:00FC Tilburg 14 - TSV Gudok 9veld 4TILBURG
    21-11-2021 12:00UVV'40 7 - TSV Gudok 5veld AULVENHOUT