• Programma uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldPlaatsDetails
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTWaspik JO15-1TSV Gudok JO15-3veld 2WASPIK
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTTSC JO16-2TSV Gudok JO16-2WAROOSTERHOUT NB
    11-04-2020 AFGELASTRCD 1TSV Gudok 1Veld ADORDRECHT
    17-04-2020 AFGELASTWSJ 45+1TSV Gudok 45+1veld 5BAVEL
    17-04-2020 AFGELASTVOAB 45+1TSV Gudok 45+1veld 5BAVEL
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTSC 't Zand JO9-8GTSV Gudok JO9-4veld 2TILBURG
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTSV Reeshof JO8-3TSV Gudok JO8-4veld 2TILBURG
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTDESK JO11-2TSV Gudok JO11-2veld 2KAATSHEUVEL
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTVOAB JO8-3TSV Gudok JO8-3veld 1GOIRLE
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTJong Brabant JO12-3TSV Gudok JO12-4veld 2BERKEL-ENSCHOT
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTBeek Vooruit JO14-1TSV Gudok JO14-1veld 1PRINSENBEEK
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTGSBW JO13-1TSV Gudok JO13-3veld 1GOIRLE
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWSC JO11-3TSV Gudok JO11-3veld 1WAALWIJK
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTSarto JO9-2TSV Gudok JO9-2veld 4TILBURG
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTWSC JO13-1TSV Gudok JO13-1veld 3WAALWIJK
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTRKDVC JO8-1TSV Gudok JO8-1veld 1DRUNEN
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTONI JO10-1GTSV Gudok JO10-4veld 1'S GRAVENMOER
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTSV Reeshof JO11-4TSV Gudok JO11-4veld 2TILBURG
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTGSBW JO10-1TSV Gudok JO10-5veld 1GOIRLE
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTSCO JO12-3TSV Gudok JO12-3veld 3OOSTERHOUT NB
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTDussense Boys JO15-1TSV Gudok JO15-3veld 1DUSSEN
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTEmplina JO14-2TSV Gudok JO14-2Veld 3'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTBaronie JO17-7TSV Gudok JO17-3veld 3BREDA
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTGesta JO19-1GTSV Gudok JO19-3Gemeenschapshuis De Leeuwerik veld 1GALDER
    18-04-2020 AFGELASTVOAB JO19-2TSV Gudok JO19-4veld 3GOIRLE
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTSarto 21TSV Gudok 5veld 4TILBURG
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTRiel 5TSV Gudok 8veld 1RIEL
    19-04-2020 AFGELASTSVG 2TSV Gudok 3veld 1TILBURG
    26-04-2020 AFGELASTIrene'58 1TSV Gudok 1veld 1DEN HOUT NB
    08-05-2020 AFGELASTChaam 45+1TSV Gudok 45+1veld 1TILBURG
    08-05-2020 AFGELASTVOAB 45+1TSV Gudok 45+1veld 1TILBURG
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTSV Reeshof JO8-2TSV Gudok JO8-2veld 2TILBURG
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTVOAB JO8-8TSV Gudok JO8-5veld 2GOIRLE
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTRWB JO12-1TSV Gudok JO12-1veld 1WAALWIJK
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTOlympia'60 JO10-1TSV Gudok JO10-2veld 1DONGEN
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTKozakken Boys JO17-2TSV Gudok JO17-3veld 2WERKENDAM
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTDESK JO11-1TSV Gudok JO11-1veld 1KAATSHEUVEL
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTDESK JO11-3TSV Gudok JO11-3veld 4KAATSHEUVEL
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTRiel JO12-1TSV Gudok JO12-2veld 1RIEL
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTFC Tilburg JO9-2TSV Gudok JO9-4veld 2TILBURG
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTSarto JO8-1TSV Gudok JO8-1veld 4TILBURG
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTDongen JO13-1TSV Gudok JO13-1veld ADONGEN
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTDESK JO13-4MTSV Gudok JO13-4veld 1KAATSHEUVEL
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTUnitas'30 JO13-8TSV Gudok JO13-3veld 3ETTEN-LEUR
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTUnitas'30 JO14-2TSV Gudok JO14-2veld 2ETTEN-LEUR
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTGilze JO15-3TSV Gudok JO15-4veld 1GILZE
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTBaronie JO10-1TSV Gudok JO10-1veld 4BREDA
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTRKDVC JO17-1TSV Gudok JO16-1veld 2 DRUNEN
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTWSC JO17-3TSV Gudok JO17-4veld 3WAALWIJK
    09-05-2020 AFGELASTBrabantia JO19-1TSV Gudok JO19-1veld 3EINDHOVEN