• Volledig programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamVeldPlaats
    13-08-2020 19:00TSV Gudok JO19-2Sarto JO19-2veld 3TILBURG
    22-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO10-1 DESK JO10-1veld 2TILBURG
    22-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO11-2DESK JO11-1veld 1TILBURG
    22-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO11-3DESK JO11-2veld 1TILBURG
    22-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO13-01TSV Gudok JO14-02veld 3TILBURG
    22-08-2020 13:00TSV Gudok JO19-2Uno Animo JO19-1TILBURG
    25-08-2020 19:00TSV Gudok JO19-1Wilhelmina Boys JO19-1veld 2TILBURG
    25-08-2020 20:30TSV Gudok JO13-1SC 't Zand J)13-1veld 3TILBURG
    29-08-2020 09:00Bavel JO14-2TSV Gudok JO14-2veld ABAVEL
    29-08-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO13-3JEKA JO13-7veld 2TILBURG
    29-08-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO13-2FC Tilburg JO13-2veld 1TILBURG
    29-08-2020 11:00VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO15-1TSV Gudok JO15-1veld 1OISTERWIJK
    29-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO9-2DESK JO9-1veld 1TILBURG
    29-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO9-4DESK JO9-3veld 1TILBURG
    29-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO9-5DESK JO9-4veld 1TILBURG
    29-08-2020 11:00TSV Gudok JO13-1TSV Gudok JO13-2veld 3TILBURG
    29-08-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO15-3GSBW JO15-1veld 3TILBURG
    29-08-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO15-2NEO'25 JO15-1veld 1TILBURG
    29-08-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-4VCW JO14-1Gveld 2TILBURG
    29-08-2020 11:45Boxtel JO14-1TSV Gudok JO14-1veld 1BOXTEL
    29-08-2020 11:45TSC JO14-3TSV Gudok JO14-5veld 2OOSTERHOUT NB
    29-08-2020 12:00MOC'17 JO17-5TSV Gudok JO17-2veld 2BERGEN OP ZOOM
    29-08-2020 12:30Jan van Arckel JO19-1TSV Gudok JO19-2veld 1AMMERZODEN
    29-08-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO17-1Real Lunet JO17-1veld 1TILBURG
    29-08-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO16-3VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO16-2veld 2TILBURG
    29-08-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO16-2SC 't Zand JO16-1veld 3TILBURG
    29-08-2020 13:15DVVC JO13-1TSV Gudok JO13-1veld 1DONGEN
    29-08-2020 14:45Hilvaria JO19-1TSV Gudok JO19-1veld 1HILVARENBEEK
    29-08-2020 15:00UVV'40 JO17-1TSV Gudok JO17-3veld BULVENHOUT
    29-08-2020 15:15TSV Gudok JO19-3SV Reeshof JO19-1veld 1TILBURG
    29-08-2020 15:15TSV Gudok JO16-1TSC JO16-2veld 2TILBURG
    29-08-2020 15:45R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO14-2TSV Gudok JO14-3veld 1BREDA
    30-08-2020 10:00TSV Gudok 3Dongen 2veld 1TILBURG
    30-08-2020 10:00SVG 6TSV Gudok 6veld 1TILBURG
    30-08-2020 12:00TSV Gudok 5SV Reeshof 8veld 1TILBURG
    30-08-2020 12:00Gilze 3TSV Gudok 2veld 1GILZE
    30-08-2020 12:00SV Reeshof 6TSV Gudok 7veld 3TILBURG
    30-08-2020 12:15OVV'67 3TSV Gudok 4veld 1OOSTEIND
    30-08-2020 14:00TSV GudokSarto 2veld 1TILBURG
    30-08-2020 14:00TSV Gudok 8SV Reeshof 7veld 2TILBURG
    01-09-2020 20:30TSV Gudok JO17-1vv Rijen JO17-1veld 3TILBURG
    05-09-2020 08:30Rijen JO13-4TSV Gudok JO13-3veld 2RIJEN
    05-09-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO13-1SC 't Zand JO13-3veld 1TILBURG
    05-09-2020 10:30OVV'67 JO16-1TSV Gudok JO16-2veld 1OOSTEIND
    05-09-2020 11:15SC 't Zand JO13-7TSV Gudok JO13-2veld 2TILBURG
    05-09-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-1Best Vooruit JO14-1veld 1TILBURG
    05-09-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-3Rood-Wit W JO14-1veld 2TILBURG
    05-09-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-2DIA JO14-1veld 3TILBURG
    05-09-2020 12:30FC Tilburg JO17-1TSV Gudok JO17-1veld 1TILBURG
    05-09-2020 12:30ZIGO JO15-2TSV Gudok JO15-2veld 2TILBURG
    05-09-2020 13:00Sarto JO15-6TSV Gudok JO15-3veld 4TILBURG
    05-09-2020 13:00Raamsdonk JO16-1TSV Gudok JO16-1veld 1RAAMSDONK
    05-09-2020 13:00SC Elshout JO14-1GTSV Gudok JO14-4veld 1ELSHOUT
    05-09-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO15-1SC 't Zand JO15-1veld 1TILBURG
    05-09-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO17-3SV Reeshof JO17-1veld 2TILBURG
    05-09-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO19-2Uno Animo JO19-1veld 3TILBURG
    05-09-2020 14:30Viola JO16-1TSV Gudok JO16-3veld 1ALPHEN NB
    05-09-2020 14:30SC 't Zand JO19-5TSV Gudok JO19-3veld 1TILBURG
    05-09-2020 15:15TSV Gudok JO19-1Rijen JO19-1veld 1TILBURG
    05-09-2020 15:15TSV Gudok JO17-2JEKA JO17-2veld 2TILBURG
    06-09-2020 10:00TSV Gudok 7Sarto 20veld 2TILBURG
    06-09-2020 10:00Sarto 19TSV Gudok 8veld 3TILBURG
    06-09-2020 10:00SC 't Zand 7TSV Gudok 5veld 2TILBURG
    06-09-2020 11:00TSV Gudok 2VVR 2veld 1TILBURG
    06-09-2020 12:00TSV Gudok 4Blauw Wit'81 2veld 2TILBURG
    06-09-2020 12:00Sarto 6TSV Gudok 3veld 4TILBURG
    06-09-2020 14:00TSV Gudok 6Gilze 6veld 1TILBURG
    06-09-2020 14:30SV ReeshofTSV Gudokveld 1TILBURG
    12-09-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO13-1Haarsteeg JO13-1veld 1TILBURG
    12-09-2020 09:45TSV Gudok JO14-5GJS JO14-3veld 2TILBURG
    12-09-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-4Oosterhout JO14-1veld 3TILBURG
    12-09-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO14-3Viola JO14-1veld 1TILBURG
    12-09-2020 11:30TSV Gudok JO15-2Berkdijk JO15-1veld 2TILBURG
    12-09-2020 11:45Gilze JO13-4TSV Gudok JO13-2veld 1GILZE
    12-09-2020 11:45ONI JO16-1TSV Gudok JO16-3veld 2'S GRAVENMOER
    12-09-2020 12:30EFC JO14-1TSV Gudok JO14-1veld 1EERSEL
    12-09-2020 12:45SC 't Zand JO15-6TSV Gudok JO15-3veld 7TILBURG
    12-09-2020 12:45Sprundel JO14-1TSV Gudok JO14-2veld 1SPRUNDEL
    12-09-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO17-1Wilhelmina Boys JO17-1Gveld 2TILBURG
    12-09-2020 13:15TSV Gudok JO15-1Bavel JO15-1veld 1TILBURG